Guild
Home
Roster
Calendar
Policies
Reference
Voting
Committee Voting
BritChat Beta
Web Chat [Old Version]
Real Life
Downloads
Website history
Boards
Boards Listing
Preferences
EQII
Characters
EQII Reference
Harvesting Table
Housing Locations
Transmuting & Adornments
Tier 8 Food & Drink
Kunark Faction Rewards
Lore and Legend Books
Ammunition Stats
Screenshots
Links
WoW
Characters
WoW Reference
Screenshots
Links
SW:TOR
SW:TOR Reference
Screenshots
Other
EQ
DAoC
SWG
AO
E&B
VG
LoTRO
AoC
RIFT
GW2
Email
Log In

Britannic Lore

Not Logged In.

EQ II Roster

1. Senanin Senanin
(Half Elf, Scout)
2. Akra Akra
(Dwarf, Cleric)
Balwen
(Erudite, Sorcerer)
Ceasa
(Gnome, Priest)
3. Galas Galas
(Wood Elf, Druid)
4. Batiss Batiss
(High Elf, Templar)
Carla
(Erudite, Summoner)
Darla
(Kerra, Rogue)
5. Faymar Faymar
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
Bixie
(Halfling, Priest)
Chay
(High Elf, Necromancer)
Collectomar
(Gnome, Mage)
Faymart
(High Elf, Crusader)
Taymar
(Dark Elf, Cleric)
Taymart
(Human, Scout)
Trademar
(Wood Elf, Fighter)
6. Sixes Sixes
(Gnome, Illusionist)
Fives
(Ogre, Monk)
Sixess
(High Elf, Fighter)
Sixteens
(Half Elf, Priest)
7. Xabkorak Xabkorak
(Iksar, Brigand)
Xabahotep
(Ratonga, Necromancer)
8. Dathi Dathi
(Barbarian, Mystic)
9. Wizlor Wizlor
(Half Elf, Ranger)
10. Dargonbear Dargonbear
(Dwarf, Crusader)
11. Jadrax Jadrax
(Human, Wizard)
Kelethain
(Half Elf, Scout)
Larrazk
(Erudite, Fighter)
Narkko
(Kerra, Scout)
12. Ulija Ulija
(Wood Elf, Templar)
13. Banzan Banzan
(Barbarian, Guardian)
Wakilbear
(High Elf, Templar)
Banzeras
(High Elf, Summoner)
14. Tigburt Tigburt
(Human, Enchanter)
Slugburt
(Troll, Brigand)
Tiggerbelle
(Barbarian, Conjurer)
Tiglittle
(Gnome, Paladin)
Tigrud
(Dwarf, Templar)
Tigstore
(Barbarian, Mage)
15. Chtiz Otiz
(Kerra, Monk)
Chtiz
(Iksar, Brawler)
Grall
(Dwarf, Cleric)
Nimissa
(Wood Elf, Predator)
Rahtiz
(Ratonga, Necromancer)
16. Ankharoth Branny
(Human, Bruiser)
Kurgan
(Ogre, Defiler)
Ankharoth
(Dark Elf, Enchanter)
Braneor
(Iksar, Shadow Knight)
Uchiha
(Half Elf, Shaman)
17. Sanduin Sands
(High Elf, Guardian)
Sandome
(Gnome, Wizard)
Sandoran
(Dwarf, Templar)
Sandorg
(High Elf, Conjuror)
Sanduin
(High Elf, Wizard)
18. Chukurna Cenalan
(Human, Sorcerer)
19. Herakles Heracles
(Barbarian, Berserker)
Batlet
(Wood Elf, Monk)
20. Vasheer Vasheer
(Barbarian, Mystic)
Sheva
(High Elf, Wizard)
21. Jonaman Jonwise
(Gnome, Wizard)
Jonaran
(Dwarf, Scout)
22. Dahrsis Dahrsis
(Dark Elf, Shadow Knight)
23. Shoradan Shoradan
(Barbarian, Paladin)
24. Lapis Lorelei
(High Elf, Mage)
25. Illarian Zbread Corpse
(Human, Monk)
26. Eater Hargrim
(Barbarian, Guardian)
27. Lysurgic Lime
(Human, Warrior)
Luddite
(Dwarf, Priest)
Lysurgic
(Human, Warlock)
Stealth
(Erudite, Bard)
28. Llynamawr Llynamawr
(Wood Elf, Fury)
Llynogwen
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
Nobrot
(Troll, Berserker)
29. Silk Jaksilk
(Kerra, Monk)
Sandarsilk
(Half Elf, Warden)
Ivansilk
(Dwarf, Crusader)
Kaforsilk
(Barbarian, Shaman)
Veldarsilk
(Dark Elf, Berserker)
Zosilk
(Barbarian, Summoner)
30. Aleadera Awariella
(High Elf, Conjurer)
31. Singha Singha
(Barbarian, Paladin)
Wlad
(Half Elf, Swashbuckler)
32. Aayisha Heliox
(Gnome, Shadow Knight)
Aayisha
(Erudite, Warlock)
Luce
(Erudite, Defiler)
33. Thunlain Arkavena
(Human, Illusionist)
Thunlain
(Human, Warden)
Arkaven
(Erudite, Scout)
Grimlain
(Barbarian, Fighter)
Shale
(Erudite, Priest)
34. Sunee Zekir
(Iksar, Shadow Knight)
Zoreal
(Gnome, Illusionist)
35. Talthinar Pixxx
(Gnome, Summoner)
36. Groob Glyff
(Dwarf, Mystic)
37. Lalerin Afoo
(Halfling, Priest)
Alchie Mist
(Gnome, Mage)
Lalerince
(Wood Elf, Fighter)
Laleron
(Kerra, Monk)
Niman
(Gnome, Mage)
38. Bemmers Bemmers
(Barbarian, Warrior)
39. Eclipsia Eclipsia
(Dark Elf, Fighter)
Slit
(Dark Elf, Scout)
40. Salzin Salzyn
(Barbarian, Berserker)
41. Kordian Kordian
(High Elf, Illusionist)
42. Yten Mourneful
(Dark Elf, Necromancer)
Remorseless
(Troll, Crusader)
43. Fuzbaul Catawail
(Kerra, Dirge)
Catatonic
(Kerra, Crusader)
Fuzbone
(Gnome, Summoner)
44. Llayen Twistan
(Wood Elf, Assassin)
Croaked
(Froglok, Enchanter)
Llayen
(Gnome, Cleric)
Necrotia
(Dark Elf, Summoner)
45. Anorien Anardil
(High Elf, Conjurer)
46. Burg Burg
(Erudite, Wizard)
Burgerella
(Dark Elf, Necromancer)
Burgin
(Barbarian, Bruiser)
Burgleton
(Ratonga, Dirge)
Burgomaster
(Gnome, Coercer)
Burgreth
(High Elf, Templar)
Burgstrom
(Kerra, Assassin)
Burgocollector
(Froglok, Warden)
47. Xendel Pink
(Ogre, Cleric)
Purple
(Ogre, Defiler)
Gymli
(Dwarf, Guardian)
Raise
(Ratonga, Summoner)
48. Landriell Landriell
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
49. Omicron-t-uk Tanjian
(Barbarian, Fighter)
50. Plumeni Plumeno
(Dark Elf, Necromancer)
51. Rassil Frath
(Dwarf, Bruiser)
Poxxpoxx
(Dwarf, Dirge)
Tippem
(Gnome, Druid)
Zwergo
(Gnome, Rogue)
52. Angelly Angelly
(Halfling, Templar)
53. Teiffin Teiffin
(Dwarf, Paladin)
54. Entico Entico
(Gnome, Illusionist)
Enthae
(Wood Elf, Cleric)
55. Edhel Suihtam
(Dark Elf, Wizard)
56. Nenke Yennefer
(High Elf, Wizard)
Nenke
(Half Elf, Warrior)
Yennenkefer
(Wood Elf, Priest)
57. Penchant Pending Approval
(Half Elf, Swashbuckler)
Pentup Frustration
(Barbarian, Paladin)
(Barbarian, Assassin)
Pencat
(Kerra, Dirge)
Penchant
(High Elf, Summoner)
Pendrake
(Wood Elf, Fury)
58. Aariez Aariez
(Human, Paladin)
Bartles
(Halfling, Cleric)
Inali
(Wood Elf, Predator)
59. Casak Casak
(Iksar, Monk)
Timarla
(Dark Elf, Necromancer)
Toxik
(Ratonga, Warlock)
Wolfsbane
(Iksar, Predator)
60. Maggath Maggath
(Dwarf, Templar)
61. Fenalir Fenalir
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
62. Smiffy Grumbley
(Dark Elf, Inquisitor)
63. Rincewing Airik
(Human, Paladin)
Twoflower
(Froglok, Fury)
64. Amukoa Amukoa
(High Elf, Warden)
65. Coldblooded Coldblooded
(Barbarian, Guardian)
66. Daxx Daxx
(Wood Elf, Templar)
Deexx
(Half Elf, Bruiser)
67. Drac Drac
(Dwarf, Mystic)
68. Jardack Jardack
(Wood Elf, Guardian)
69. Nilocredliw Nilocredliw
(Iksar, Shadow Knight)
70. Spartsword Spartsword
(Half Elf, Paladin)
71. Allis Allis
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
Philios
(Gnome, Wizard)
Aesculimpius
(Dark Elf, Inquisitor)
Orfayus
(High Elf, Warden)
72. Dawnera Dawnera
(High Elf, Templar)
73. Dojo Pojo
(Dwarf, Templar)
Bojo
(Human, Fighter)
74. Lastkilla Killadwalf
(Dwarf, Shaman)
Killasevil
(Troll, Necromancer)
Killabite
(Kerra, Paladin)
Lastkilla
(Barbarian, Troubadour)
75. Atoenupu Atoenupu
(Dwarf, Paladin)
76. Tiptap Tiptap
(Halfling, Illusionist)
77. Lanass Brethless
(Wood Elf, Ranger)
Lanasta
(Gnome, Fury)
Xeras
(Ratonga, Defiler)
78. Olaco Olaco
(Barbarian, Paladin)

Top
Theme: default
Contact the Webmaster